Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Registered Capital:
7.39 Million USD
Export Year:
2009-10-10
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Australia
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Russian Speaker

Reach Stacker, Container Handler, Pallet Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift, Popular Qy80V Telescope Truck Crane Rough Terrain Truck Crane Hot Sale, Zoomlion Cheap Qy80V Manual Truck Crane Street Light for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift

LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Not Adjustable
Type: LPG Gasoline Forklift
Power: LP Gas Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Gasoline
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
CPQYD20FR
Lift height
3000~5000mm
Condition
New
Engine
By491gp
Operating Weight
3320kg
Fork Size
1070X125X40mm
Transmission
Hydraulic
Trademark
WECAN
Transport Package
Nude Packing
Specification
3605x1160x2095mm
Origin
China
HS Code
84272090

WECAN good quality 2.0ton LPG and Gasoline Forklift Truck forklift bale clamps

 

PG and gasoline as fuel, more environmental

Seat with safety belt and steady bar

Low center of gravity, small turning radius, more stable and reliable

Safe overhead guard

Hydraulic gear-box and hydraulic steering

Dual air filter

Streamline balance weight

For LPG/Gasoline forklift, you can choose China engine,  K25 engine and  4G64 engine

Optional mast: 2-stage 3.3m/3.5m/4mmast; 3-stage4.5m/5m/5.5m/6m/7.3mmast.

 

GeneralBrandWECAN
Model CPQYD20FRCPQYD25FR
Rated capacitykg20002500
Load centermm500500
Power type Gasoline/LPGGasoline/LPG
Transmission HydraulicHydraulic
DimensionsLifting heightmm30003000
Free lifting heightmm6060
Turning radiusmm24502450
Overall lengthmm36053605
Overall widthmm11601160
Overall height (mast lowered)mm20952095
Overall height (mast raised)mm40804080
Overall height (overhead guard)mm20952095
Fork lengthmm10701070
Fork widthmm100122
Fork thicknessmm4040
PerformanceMax. driving speed (with/without load)km/h17/1917/19
Max. lifting speed (with load)mm/s400400
Max. traction (with/without load)kn9/1410/15
Gradeability (with/without load)%15/2015/20
Tilting angles(forward/backward)°6/126/12
Service weightkg33203600
EngineEngine model BY491GPBY491GP
Powerkw4141
Rated speedrpm28002800
DisplacementL2.2372.237
No. of cylinder 44
WheelFront overhangmm451451
Wheel basemm16401640
Front treadmm970970
Rear treadmm970970
Front tire 7.00-127.00-12
Rear tire 6.00-96.00-9

LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift
LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift
LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift
LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift
LPG Gasoline 2ton Small Bale Clamps Forklift
We, Newindu company which is a professional construction machinery company with over 10 years exporting experience. Our business range is very large as below:
 
1.Hosting equipment (truck cranes, crawler crane, towe crane, truck mounted crane, etc.)
2.Earthmoving equipment ( excavator, wheel loader, bulldozer, etc.)
3.Road equipment ( road roller, motor grader, asphalt paver, cold milling machine, etc.)
4. Logistic equipment ( forklift, reach stacker, container handler, pallet stacker, etc.)
5. Special trucks (dump truck, tractor truck, water tank truck, semi-trailer, crago truck, etc.)
6.concrete equipment( concrete mixer, concrete pump truck, concrete/asphalt mixing plant, etc.)
7.Drilling equipment (rotary drilling rig, horizontial direction drill rig, etc)
8.Agricultural machine( tractor, harvester, etc)
9.Spare parts all available 
 
 
We will be happy to receive your inquiry for any machine you need. By using professional foreign trade experience, we will recommend exatcly you need with good quality and competitive price.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Carol Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now