Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Registered Capital:
7.39 Million USD
Export Year:
2009-10-10
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, Australia
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Russian Speaker

Diesel Forklift, Forklift, Lifting Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift, XCMG XE215C Hydraulic Crawler 22ton Excavator with Pipeline, SANY Brand Mini Scc1000 100 Ton Crawler Crane and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
  • Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift

Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $45,000-95,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: Diesel Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Diesel
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
CPCD100-CU5
Lift height
>5000mm
Condition
New
Maximum Traction
58kn
Fork Length
1.22m
Rated Power
83kw
Total Water
12660kg
The Minimum Ground Clearance
250mm
Trademark
HELI
Transport Package
Standard Container
Specification
2480x1150x2120mm
Origin
China
HS Code
84272090
HELI 10 ton large  CPCD100-CU5 Diesel Forklift


Product description

Improved Performance 

Fashion, sporty, modern design with streamline appearance.

HELI specialized transmission box and drive axle with more than 20 years market verification are Chinese top forklift truck transmission system. 

Load sensing and dual pump confluence hydraulic system technology not only improves working efficiency but also effectively reduces truck energy consumption. 

HELI forklift truck specialized electric control technology which is co-developed with engine manufacturer makes engine performance better. 

9 inches air cleaner with safety filter and electronic pressure alarm not only ensures engine air intake amount but also improves truck safety, reliability and durability. 

The reliability and durability of key parts such as transmission box and engine are improved by optimized cooling system and improved cooling performance.

Standard electric-hydraulic reversing system realizes light and easy operation; update whole new gear shifting system avoids starting with second gear, improving transmission's reliability.

Standard powered braking system offers quick-respond brake and effective brake; high capacity bag type accumulator with good performance improves truck reliability. 

Steering system offer easy operation, flexible and reliable steering. 

Improved Ergonomics 

Dual suspension damping structure reduces whole truck vibration and driver's fatigue; 

Noise around ear and truck sound power level is reduced by full sealed cab and optimal design of the parts around engine. 

Man-machine engineering design improves operation comfort;

Wide view lifting system and wide-angle rear view mirror improves vision. 

New type steering wheel with dual thread adjusting mechanism which has patent technology is easy to be operated. 

LCD meter with CAN bus is assembled on the truck and the operator can see engine real-time state through LCD meter. 

New type engine hood lock mechanism improves hood opening flexibility and reliability. 

Improved Safety Reliability 

LED combined light is assembled on the truck and it is high efficiency, energy saving, brighter and has longer service life. 

Half shaft sealing technology on drive axle end improves sealing reliability and reduces after-sale service cost. 

Clearance buffering structure on lifting cylinder bottom makes goods lowering stable and improves working safety. 

Steering axle with big steering angle is dust proof and water proof, reliable and has long maintenance interval. 

Integrated modularized electric box with up to IP56 protection degree is safe, reliable and easy to be maintenance. 

Innovative designed "dual-lip elastic sealing gasket" solve oil tank cover leakage and impregnate completely. 

Engine electric control technology protects engine from multi-aspects and ensures engine safety working. 

Safety mechanisms such as fuel adding cover with lock and self-lock type engine hood gas spring improve truck safety. 

Easy Maintenance 

Extraposition structure of transmission box oil filter and hydraulic return oil filter makes maintenance and repair easy. 

Air cleaner assembled on truck meeting China emission standard stage III has good universality. 

Wider internal space, more reasonable parts layout and repair space is enlarged. 

80°hood opening angle make maintenance easy.

Independent integrated electric control box reduces electric system fault rate and is easy to maintain.

 

Working place: G series 8.5-10t diesel counterbalanced truck is widely used for packed goods loading, unloading and handling in factory, warehouse, station, dock, port and so on. The truck can also be used for bulk goods and unpacked good loading, unloading and handing after assembled with other attachments. 

Parameter
 
Model CPCD50CPCD60CPCD70CPCD85CPCD100
Power type Diesel
Load capacitykg500060007000850010000
Load centermm600
Pallet fork maximum height (with block shelf)mm44004400440044204217
Maximum lifting heightmm3000
Free hoisting heightmm200
Overall height (upper frame protection)mm24502450245025602560
Full length (with cargo fork)mm47104790484051805430
Full width mm20452045204521652165
The minimum ground clearance (the door)mm200200200250250
The minimum turning radius (outer)mm32403300337036503900
Least square channel widthmm32003260333035903860
Pallet fork a*b*cmm1220*150*551220*150*601220*150*651220*170*701220*175*80
Maximum speed (full/empty)km/h24/2924/28
Maximum traction(full/empty)KN6363626058
Maximum gradeability (full/empty)%38/1935/1932/1923/2021/20
Tire type (before/after) 2/2
Engine manufacturers/models CA6110
Rated powerKW/rpm83/2000
Rated torqueNm/rpm450/1400-1500
Total water (oil)kg830090509650115012660

Product Image


Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift


Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift
Heli 10 Ton Large Cpcd100-Cu5 Diesel Forklift



























 








 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Alisa Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now